Market Yard Registered for Procurement

Print   Back to Report
Name of Purchasing Officer(s)
Sl.No.Block/ULBLocation of Market YardCodeTypeOSCSCMARKFEDNAFEDFCITDCCTake Print
1 BISSAMCUTTACKChatikonaMY270102PERMANENTSiba Sankar Sahu-------- Take Print
2 BISSAMCUTTACKBhaleriMY270103PERMANENTSiba Sankar Sahu-------- Take Print
3 BISSAMCUTTACKHatmunigudaMY270106TEMPORARYSiba Sankar Sahu-------- Take Print
4 BISSAMCUTTACKGajabahalMY270107PERMANENTSiba Sankar Sahu-------- Take Print
5 CHANDRAPURDangasorodaMY270201TEMPORARYNabin Chandra Behera-------- Take Print
6 GUDARIDhepagudaMY270302TEMPORARYDeberaj Pati-------- Take Print
7 GUDARISirigudaMY270303TEMPORARYDeberaj Pati-------- Take Print
8 GUDARIGudariMY270305PERMANENTDeberaj Pati-------- Take Print
9 GUNUPURGunupurMY270401PERMANENTP Mohan Murali-------- Take Print
10 GUNUPURDOMBOSORAMY270402TEMPORARYP Mohan Murali-------- Take Print
11 GUNUPURJALATARAMY270403TEMPORARYP Mohan Murali-------- Take Print
12 K.SINGPURK.SingpurMY270501PERMANENTMohan Chandra Dhiro-------- Take Print
13 K.SINGPURBudaguda (Sikarapai)MY270509PERMANENTMohan Chandra Dhiro-------- Take Print
14 K.SINGPURBudaguda(Majhiguda)MY270510PERMANENTMohan Chandra Dhiro-------- Take Print
15 KASIPURKashipurMY270601PERMANENTSantosh kumar Dash-------- Take Print
16 KASIPURTikiriMY270602PERMANENTSusanta kumar Sarangi-------- Take Print
17 KOLNARAMUKUNDPURMY270703PERMANENTSoudamini Acharya-------- Take Print
18 KOLNARATherubaliMY270705TEMPORARYSoudamini Acharya-------- Take Print
19 KOLNARAKolnara(Lakapai)MY270706PERMANENTSoudamini Acharya-------- Take Print
20 MUNIGUDAMunigudaMY270801TEMPORARYSambhu Charana Dalabhera-------- Take Print
21 MUNIGUDAAmbodalaMY270802PERMANENTLaxmikant Nayak-------- Take Print
22 MUNIGUDAKumudabaliMY270804TEMPORARYSambhu Charana Dalabhera-------- Take Print
23 MUNIGUDADimirgudaMY270807PERMANENTLaxmikant Nayak-------- Take Print
24 PADAMPURAKHUSINGMY270903TEMPORARYPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
25 PADAMPURINDUPURMY270905TEMPORARYPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
26 PADAMPURKhilamundaMY270906TEMPORARYPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
27 PADAMPURGudiabandha MY270907TEMPORARYPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
28 PADAMPURDerigaonMY270908TEMPORARYPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
29 PADAMPURNarayanpurMY270909PERMANENTPrafulla Chandra Sadangi-------- Take Print
30 RAMANAGUDA ChakundaMY271002PERMANENTBisikesana Rath-------- Take Print
31 RAMANAGUDA GumudaMY271004PERMANENTBisikesana Rath-------- Take Print
32 RAMANAGUDA KujendriMY271006PERMANENTBisikesana Rath-------- Take Print
33 RAMANAGUDA UkkambaMY271008TEMPORARYBisikesana Rath-------- Take Print
34 RAYAGADAPipalgudaMY271105PERMANENTD Venkata Ramana-------- Take Print
35 RAYAGADAJimidipeta (Lamp)MY271106PERMANENTK Murali krishna-------- Take Print
36 RAYAGADAJimidipeta (MPCS)MY271107PERMANENTD Venkata Ramana-------- Take Print
37 RAYAGADARayagada (Lamp)MY271108PERMANENTK Murali Krishna-------- Take Print
38 RAYAGADATADAMAMY271109PERMANENTS. SAI SIVA-------- Take Print
39 RAYAGADA MPLTRayagada (MPCS)MY271404PERMANENTD Venkata Ramana-------- Take Print