View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1051595923.00212160.00213322
2 BALASORE13111273706.0031394517.00359311
3 BARGARH13611112730.003525412.00306845
4 BHADRAK789779757.001524190.00229216
5 BOLANGIR16711264113.004915600.00346115
6 BOUDH160227199.0030.0059070
7 CUTTACK14121684620.649710983.00494785
8 DEOGARH320206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL621482936.553930.00165055
10 GAJAPATI654480549.304530.00122993
11 GANJAM20862381586.152613717.00625278
12 JAGATSINGHPUR857924530.5611227022.00262786
13 JAJPUR10451084327.723712110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA468411945.603623100.00117770
15 KALAHANDI8661108436.00126500.00297025
16 KANDHAMAL484534914.0041200.00140415
17 KENDRAPARA640834946.1062680.00240327
18 KEONJHAR6221089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHORDHA10551365893.0515924737.00375848
20 KORAPUT12151011978.009760733.00276753
21 MALKANGIRI504504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20351778679.0052650.00529707
23 NAWARANGPUR763797744.0051520.00198145
24 NAYAGARH338861021.0010.00171377
25 NUAPADA317434752.0032200.00123989
26 PURI948799494.87503113732.00254842
27 RAYAGADA365708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR415394952.001511434.00122164
29 SUBARNAPUR130229885.0000.0076793
30 SUNDERGARH15291334312.90150133600.00408148
 Total2603226699544.717296310877542459