View Kerosene Dealer Details

Print  
District :
Sl No.District NameNo. Of K.Oil Dealer With CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemNo. Of K.Oil Dealer Without CardsQuantity Dealt By ThemTotal No. Of Cards
1 ANGUL1057595923.00232160.00213322
2 BALASORE13111273706.0032894517.00359311
3 BARGARH13671112730.003525412.00306845
4 BHADRAK794779757.001524190.00229216
5 BOLANGIR16731264113.004915600.00346115
6 BOUDH151219299.0030.0056638
7 CUTTACK14271684620.649710983.00495029
8 DEOGARH322206304.3033000.0055340
9 DHENKANAL644482936.553930.00165055
10 GAJAPATI661480549.304530.00122993
11 GANJAM20872381586.152613717.00625278
12 JAGATSINGHPUR857924530.5614127022.00262786
13 JAJPUR10451084327.724712110.00306270
14 JHARSUGUDA468411945.603623100.00117770
15 KALAHANDI8661108436.00126500.00297025
16 KANDHAMAL479511514.0041200.00134579
17 KENDRAPARA628814576.10122680.00234718
18 KEONJHAR6231089296.0038600.00333815
19 KHORDHA10551365893.0516024737.00375848
20 KORAPUT12281011978.0010060733.00276753
21 MALKANGIRI504504226.9673000.00135585
22 MAYURBHANJ20361778679.0052650.00529707
23 NAWARANGPUR765797744.0051520.00198145
24 NAYAGARH339861021.0010.00171377
25 NUAPADA328434752.0032200.00123977
26 PURI950799494.87504113732.00254842
27 RAYAGADA366708785.0055230.00193370
28 SAMBALPUR411391502.001511434.00121224
29 SUBARNAPUR131229885.0000.0076793
30 SUNDERGARH15341334312.90150133600.00408148
 Total2610726644424.717966310877527874